Kategori:Bia
Sider i kategorien "Bia"
De nedenstående 200 sider er i denne kategori, ud af i alt 700.
(forrige side) (næste side)C
- Caledonia 9. april 1916 Liguriske Hav
- Canada 3. nov. 1939 Humber
- Canadian Reefer 18. jan. 1940 Østlige Nordatlant
- Canadian Star 18. marts 1943 Nordatlanten
- Capella 1903 Ferring
- Carl 1884 Caribiske Hav-Nordatlanten
- Carl 1898 Viken
- Carl 1948 Russarö
- Carla 1911 New Zealand
- Carlsholm 1934 Gävle
- Carmen 2. feb. 1919 Skagerrak
- Carola 1964 Rigabugten
- Caroline Koch 16. aug. 1917 Ydre Hebrider
- Caroline Mærsk/Ben Brush 12. april 1942 Vestlige Sydatlant
- Casma 1914 Casablanca
- Castor 1896 Østgrønland
- Castro 1960 Valparaíso i Chile
- Cecilie 1910 Tangen
- Ceres 13. juli 1917 Østlige Nordatlant
- Charles 30. jan. 1916 Tvedestrand
- Chassie Mærsk 16. dec. 1916 Biscayen
- Chastine Mærsk 13. feb. 1940 Østlige Nordatlant
- Chile 7. juni 1942 Liberia
- Chilean Reefer 16. marts 1941 Vestlige Nordatlant
- Chios 1969 Syrien
- Chistia 1982 Jakarta
- Chr. Broberg 22. aug. 1914 Sydlige Nordsø
- Christiansborg 1899 Kvarken
- Christiansborg 21. marts 1940 Shetlandsøerne
- Christianshavn 1886 Haiti
- Christina Maria 1970 Haifa
- Cimbria 1858 Helsingør
- Cingalese 1906 Sydafrika
- Clara 1903 Mazatlán
- Clytia 1960 Pommernbugten
- Columbia 1. aug. 1918 Egypten
- Columbia/Sir Huon 30. aug. 1942 Vestlige Nordatlant
- Consul N. Nielsen 29. maj 1917 Hebriderne
- Copley 1911 Antwerpen
- Cornelia Mærsk 5. jan. 1942 Hoek van Holland
- Cyrus 2. juni 1915 Nordsøen
D
- Dagmar 18. jan. 1917 Sydlige Nordsø
- Dagmar 1873 Lerhamn
- Dagmar 9. feb. 1941 Østlige Nordatlant
- Dagmar 9. juni 1941 Engelske Kanal
- Dan 1929 Østersøen
- Dan 24. jan. 1917 Biscayen
- Dana 1935 Østlige Nordsø
- Dana 9. juni 1917 Shetlandsøerne
- Danevang 9. aug. 1916 Nordsøen
- Danevirke 5. jan. 1917 Engelske Kanal
- Danfjord 1948 Kap Verde
- Dania 1866 Nordlige Øresund
- Danix 15. juli 1950 Kiel Bugt
- Danmark 12. jan. 1940 Orkneyøerne
- Danmark 13. dec. 1917 Höganäs
- Danmark 1889 Nordatlanten
- Danmark 1921 Doverstrædet
- Danmark 30. dec. 1916 Galicien
- Danmark 30. juli 1942 Sierra Leone
- Danmark november 1916 Østlige Nordatlant
- Dannebrog 1900 Drogden
- Dannebrog 1907 Rio Grande do Sul
- Dannevirke 1872 Grimstad
- Dansk emigrantskibsulykke
- Danske Eg 1845 Borkum
- Despo I 1981 Barcelona
- Dettifoss 21. feb. 1945 Irske Hav
- Djursland 26. feb. 1944 Kvalsund
- Dora 1897 Tysk Sydvestafrika
- Dora 21. dec. 1942 Djerba
- Dora/Niedersachsen 15. feb. 1944 Toulon
- Doris 1930 Tees
- Dorthea 1937 Kattegat
- Douglas 1901 Caribiske Hav
- Dragør/Loda 2006 Kroatien
- Dubai Moon 2010 Adénbugten
- Dykkeren 1916 Øresund
E
- E.153 Argo 1910 Vestmannaøerne
- E.397 Neptun 1921 Oslofjorden
- E.595 Citavia 1970 Grådyb
- EAL Diamond 1990 Marokko
- Earl of Zetland 1905 Vang
- Eastland Trader 1968 Algeriet
- Edith 1937 Baleariske Hav
- Edith Bosselmann 9. dec. 1942 Memel
- Ekliptika 1914 Biscayen
- Eleonora Mærsk 17. maj 1941 Kreta
- Elie 24. nov. 1944 Lübtow
- Elisabetha 1934 Mauritius
- Elna 1919 Vedbæk
- Else 24. aug. 1942 Nordlige Storebælt
- Else Priess 1967 Tyske Bugt
- Else/Saint Blaise 8. nov. 1942 Casablanca
- Ely 27. maj 1915 Ålandshavet
- Emilie 1908 New York
- Emilie Mærsk 1941 Borkum
- Eos 27. feb. 1918 Nordsøen
- Erik 22. sep. 1918 Østlige Nordatlant
- Erika Dan/El Riaz 1974 Biscayen
- Erna 1. marts 1945 Sejerø Bugt
- Erna 1897 Falsterbo
- Erna 25. sep. 1941 Sydgrønland
- Esbern Snare 1930 Elben
- Esbjerg 25. juli 1945 Stevns
- Esmeralda 1911 Montevideo
- Esso Copenhagen 25. feb. 1942 Vestlige Nordatlant
- Ester 1. april 1917 Nordsøen
- Ester 30. nov. 1941 Borkum
- Estrid 1933 Audierne
- Estrid/Sturla 11. okt. 1942 Capri
- Etna 1891 Husby
- Europa 2001 Adénbugten
- Europa 4. maj 1941 Liverpool
- Europa 5. nov. 1918 Nordlige Nordsø
- Excellence Pleske 31. marts 1918 Doverstrædet
- Expres 1891 Grådyb Barre
F
- Falkland 1921 Darß
- Fanø 1906 Tyne
- Faro 27. jan. 1940 Orkneyøerne
- Finnborg 1948 Engelske Kanal
- Fiorella 8. juli 1917 Færøerne
- Flying Enterprise 1952 Keltiske Hav
- Flynderborg 1930 Bretagne
- Flynderborg 21. okt. 1917 Lerwick
- Fox 1912 Vestgrønland
- Fram 1. feb. 1940 Moray Firth
- Franz Rudolf 29. sep. 1942 Sydlige Østersø
- Fredensborg og England 27. jan. 1940 Orkneyøerne
- Freja 10. nov. 1916 Østandalusien
- Frem maj 1918 Sydisland
- Frem/Arafat 1978 Røde Hav
- Frida/Rapel 1944 Patagonien
- Frigga 1945 Vestlige Østersø
- Frigga 27. nov. 1950 Kattegat
- Frisia 21. okt. 1917 Nordlige Nordsø
- Frode 3. sep. 1915 Vestirland
- Frode/Omaha 27. feb. 1944 Queensland
- Fuso Maru 31. juli 1944 Luzonstrædet
- Fylla 1920 Nordatlanten
- Føina 10. dec. 1939 Vestlige Nordsø
G
- G Koch 1913 Aberdeen
- G.C. Amdrup 1951 Skagerrak
- Galeon 1922 Østersøen
- Geir 15. feb. 1943 Marokko
- Geiser og Thingvalla 1888 Vestlige Nordatlant
- General Santos City 1976 Manilabugten
- Georg Stage 1905 København
- Georgios Matsas 1955 Galicien
- Gerd 1969 Grådyb
- Gerd 22. feb. 1943 Sicilienstrædet
- Gerda 19. dec. 1916 Biscayen
- Gerda 8. maj 1940 Bergen
- Gerda Toft 1954 Tyske Bugt
- Gertrud 2. juni 1944 Kreta
- Gertrud Rask 7. feb. 1942 Nova Scotia
- Giorgione 1985 Siracusa
- Glen Head 1934 Årsdale
- Grete 11. feb. 1943 Baleariske Hav
- Grønland 29. juli 1940 Dover
- Gudrun 1970 Endelave
- Gudveig 25. jan. 1940 Vestlige Nordsø
- Guiseppina V 30. aug. 1941 Tripoli
- Gullfoss/Mecca 1976 Røde Hav
- Gulnes 1936 Sevilla
- Gunhild 17. juni 1917 Nordlige Nordsø
- Gurre 20. marts 1917 Nordlige Nordsø
H
- Habil 1912 Casablanca
- Halland 15. sep. 1940 Vestlige Nordsø
- Hammarby 1925 Biskopsön
- Hanne 5. okt. 1943 Drogden
- Hanne S 1960 Sydgrønland
- Hans Broge 8. maj 1917 Nordvestirland
- Hans Egede 1955 Sydlige Nordsø
- Hans Egede 6. marts 1942 Newfoundland
- Hans Hedtoft 1959 Sydgrønland
- Hans Jensen 13. sep. 1916 Engelske Kanal
- Hansine 1907 Weser
- Harald 1889 Østlige Nordsø
- Havda 9. dec. 1944 Askvoll
- Havfruen 1882 Québec
- Hawthornbank 25. april 1917 Orkneyøerne
- Hebe 21. okt. 1916 Engelske Kanal
- Heda 1893 Borkum
- Heering Kirse 1971 Stillehavet
- Hekla 1883 Sandefjord
- Helen 1920 Nordsøen
- Helene 17. aug. 1918 Bristolkanalen
- Helene 1929 Brest
- Helene Jensen 1980 Hordaland
- Helga/Choapa 21. sep. 1944 New York
- Helsingør 1893 Themsens Munding
- Henny 1899 Sydhavet
- Herdis/Chuiloide 7. aug. 1944 Santa Catarina
- Herluf Trolle 1863 Hongkong
- Hermod 1927 Østlige Nordsø
- Herstein 1942 Rabaul
- Herta Mærsk/Montrose 6. juli 1942 Sydgrønland
- Hertha 1937 Eyrarbakki